Films : Edition 13

MOVEMBER - Competition in the workplace - Tres Court

Joshua Funk (Estados Unidos)

Selection: International
Free Fall - Tres Court

Guillaume Néry, Julie Gautier (Francia)

Selection: International
Stop Motion Comedy - Table Bob

Victor Haegelin (Francia)

Selection: International
Ridiculous (Ridicule) - Tres Court

Audrey Najar & Fred Perrot (Francia)

Selection: International
Fish Attack - Slightly Fishy

James Cunningham (Reino Unido)

Selection: International
Los Gritones - Tres Court

Roberto Pérez Toledo (España)

Selection: International
Tom and Jerry like - Don't Go

Turgut Akaçik (Turquía)

Selection: International
Manhattan 4:33 PM - Tres Court

Lizzie Oxby (Reino Unido)

Selection: International
Cookies and Scream - Tres Court

A. Carter, E. Ebenebe, J. Sothern, T. Mc Kenzie (Nueva Zelanda)

Selection: They Dared
Fly and Flowers - Tres Court

Rémy Busson (Francia)

Selection: Family

Simon Baumann (Suiza)

Selection: International

Matthieu Mai (Francia)

Selection: International

Jordan Schmelzer (Estados Unidos)

Selection: International

Sébastien Iglesias (Francia)

Selection: International

Joonki Park (Estados Unidos)

Selection: International

James Cooper (Reino Unido)

Selection: International

XIII prod (Suiza)

Selection: International

Nico Vogelsang (Alemania)

Selection: International

Eve Dufaud (Francia)

Selection: International

Nicolas Kolovos (Suecia)

Selection: International

Tobias Frühmorgen (Alemania)

Selection: International

Alexandre Dubosc (Francia)

Selection: International

Didier de Iaco (Suiza)

Selection: International

Mark Boggis (Reino Unido)

Selection: International

R. Bastie, N. Pegon, N. Dehghani, J. Djob Nkondo et J. Pires (Francia)

Selection: International

Jacopo Martinoni (Italia)

Selection: International

Rune & Erik Eriksson (Noruega)

Selection: International

Joshua Funk (Estados Unidos)

Selection: International

R. Blanchet, G. Huang, A. Tolga, R. Hurlin (Francia)

Selection: International

Julien Hazebroucq (Francia)

Selection: International

Siang Yu Tan (Singapur)

Selection: International

Stephane Kaas (Países Bajos)

Selection: International

Mattias Löw (Suecia)

Selection: International

Alejandro Ayala Alberola (México)

Selection: International

Rob Silvestri (Canadá)

Selection: Family

Benjamin Busnel (Francia)

Selection: International

Da-Wei Liou (Taiwán)

Selection: International

Faiyaz Jafri (Estados Unidos)

Selection: International

Pablo Vara (España)

Selection: International
Sk8

Benjamin Corbel (Francia)

Selection: International

G. De Maria et G. Nazarov (Estados Unidos)

Selection: International

Antoine Blandin (Francia)

Selection: International

Guillermo Ríos Bordón (España)

Selection: International
Watch out for stains - Invade

Da-Wei Liou (Taiwán)

Selection: International