Films : Edition 17

Carlos Caro Martín (España)

Awards: Women's Right Prize Selection: Women's Words

Noe Vitoux (Francia)

Awards: Special Mention Selection: International

Jean-Batiste Leflaive (Francia)

Selection: International

Rob Tiffin (Estados Unidos)

Selection: International

Daniel Mercadante (Estados Unidos)

Selection: International

Amélie Onzon & Emmanuel Tenenbaum (Países Bajos)

Selection: Women's Words

Johan Lanoé (Francia)

Selection: Women's Words

Jon Turner (Reino Unido)

Selection: International

Ben Grace (Reino Unido)

Selection: International

Luis Alejandro Medina Villarroel (Venezuela)

Selection: International

Jan Van Den Berg (España)

Selection: International

Friedrich van Schoor, Tarek Mawad (Alemania)

Selection: International

Thomas Scohy (Francia)

Selection: International
LAG

Anton Groves (Rumanía)

Selection: International

Matthew Frost (Estados Unidos)

Selection: International

Igor Coric, Sheldon Lieberman (Australia)

Selection: Women's Words

Bill Whirity (Estados Unidos)

Selection: International

Phua Cardin (Malasia)

Selection: They Dared

Marta Daeuble (Francia)

Selection: International

Joseph Catté (Francia)

Selection: They Dared

Stephen McNally (Reino Unido)

Selection: International

Mathilde Faisant, Camille Duveau (Francia)

Selection: International

Nicolas Hauser (Francia)

Selection: They Dared

Leah Shore (Estados Unidos)

Selection: They Dared

Emmanuelle Leleu, Julien Hazebroucq (Francia)

Selection: Family

Arthur Molinier (Francia)

Selection: International

Fabienne Galula (Francia)

Selection: International

Sara Giraudeau (Francia)

Selection: Women's Words

Conor Finnegan (Irlanda)

Selection: They Dared

Pablo Guerrero (España)

Selection: International

Alma Weber (Alemania)

Selection: Women's Words

Armand Robin (Francia)

Selection: Women's Words

Julia Boutteville (Francia)

Selection: International

Richard Mans (Nueva Zelanda)

Selection: International

Idan Zakai (Israel)

Selection: Animation

Yann Courté (Francia)

Selection: International

Ricky Merino (España)

Selection: International

Terry Thomas (Reino Unido)

Selection: Animation

Nabil Senhaji (Francia)

Selection: International

Laurent Steiner (Francia)

Selection: International

Roger Villarroya, Mario Rico (España)

Selection: International

Armand Robin (Francia)

Selection: Women's Words

Nick Tustin (Estados Unidos)

Selection: International, Family

Damien Kazan (Francia)

Selection: International
I-D

Daniel Andrés Pedrosa (España)

Selection: International