Films : Edition 13

MOVEMBER - Competition in the workplace - Tres Court

Joshua Funk (États-Unis)

Sélection : Internationale
Free Fall - Tres Court

Guillaume Néry, Julie Gautier (France)

Sélection : Internationale
Stop Motion Comedy - Table Bob

Victor Haegelin (France)

Sélection : Internationale
Ridiculous (Ridicule) - Tres Court

Audrey Najar & Fred Perrot (France)

Sélection : Internationale
Fish Attack - Slightly Fishy

James Cunningham (Royaume-Uni)

Sélection : Internationale
Los Gritones - Tres Court

Roberto Pérez Toledo (Espagne)

Sélection : Internationale
Tom and Jerry like - Don't Go

Turgut Akaçik (Turquie)

Sélection : Internationale
Manhattan 4:33 PM - Tres Court

Lizzie Oxby (Royaume-Uni)

Sélection : Internationale
Cookies and Scream - Tres Court

A. Carter, E. Ebenebe, J. Sothern, T. Mc Kenzie (Nouvelle-Zélande)

Sélection : Ils ont osé
Fly and Flowers - Tres Court

Rémy Busson (France)

Sélection : Famililale

Simon Baumann (Suisse)

Sélection : Internationale

Matthieu Mai (France)

Sélection : Internationale

Jordan Schmelzer (États-Unis)

Sélection : Internationale

Sébastien Iglesias (France)

Sélection : Internationale

Joonki Park (États-Unis)

Sélection : Internationale

James Cooper (Royaume-Uni)

Sélection : Internationale

XIII prod (Suisse)

Sélection : Internationale

Nico Vogelsang (Allemagne)

Sélection : Internationale

Eve Dufaud (France)

Sélection : Internationale

Nicolas Kolovos (Suède)

Sélection : Internationale

Tobias Frühmorgen (Allemagne)

Sélection : Internationale

Alexandre Dubosc (France)

Sélection : Internationale

Didier de Iaco (Suisse)

Sélection : Internationale

Mark Boggis (Royaume-Uni)

Sélection : Internationale

R. Bastie, N. Pegon, N. Dehghani, J. Djob Nkondo et J. Pires (France)

Sélection : Internationale

Jacopo Martinoni (Italie)

Sélection : Internationale

Rune & Erik Eriksson (Norvège)

Sélection : Internationale

Joshua Funk (États-Unis)

Sélection : Internationale

R. Blanchet, G. Huang, A. Tolga, R. Hurlin (France)

Sélection : Internationale

Julien Hazebroucq (France)

Sélection : Internationale

Siang Yu Tan (Singapour)

Sélection : Internationale

Stephane Kaas (Pays-Bas)

Sélection : Internationale

Mattias Löw (Suède)

Sélection : Internationale

Alejandro Ayala Alberola (Mexique)

Sélection : Internationale

Rob Silvestri (Canada)

Sélection : Famililale

Benjamin Busnel (France)

Sélection : Internationale

Da-Wei Liou (Taïwan)

Sélection : Internationale

Faiyaz Jafri (États-Unis)

Sélection : Internationale

Pablo Vara (Espagne)

Sélection : Internationale
Sk8

Benjamin Corbel (France)

Sélection : Internationale

G. De Maria et G. Nazarov (États-Unis)

Sélection : Internationale

Antoine Blandin (France)

Sélection : Internationale

Guillermo Ríos Bordón (Espagne)

Sélection : Internationale
Watch out for stains - Invade

Da-Wei Liou (Taïwan)

Sélection : Internationale