Filme : Ediția 17

Arhive

Carlos Caro Martín (Spain)
Awards: Women's Right Prize Selection: Women's Words
Noe Vitoux (France)
Awards: Special Mention Selection: International
Jean-Batiste Leflaive (France)
Selection: International
Rob Tiffin (United States)
Selection: International
Daniel Mercadante (United States)
Selection: International
Luis Alejandro Medina Villarroel (Venezuela)
Selection: International
Nick Tustin (United States)
Selection: International, Family
Friedrich van Schoor, Tarek Mawad (Germany)
Selection: International

I-D

Daniel Andrés Pedrosa (Spain)
Selection: International

LAG

Anton Groves (Romania)
Selection: International
Matthew Frost (United States)
Selection: International
Igor Coric, Sheldon Lieberman (Australia)
Selection: Women's Words
Jon Turner (United Kingdom)
Selection: International
Phua Cardin (Malaysia)
Selection: They Dared
Marta Daeuble (France)
Selection: International
Jan Van Den Berg (Spain)
Selection: International
Stephen McNally (United Kingdom)
Selection: International
Thomas Scohy (France)
Selection: International
Nicolas Hauser (France)
Selection: They Dared
Leah Shore (United States)
Selection: They Dared
Emmanuelle Leleu, Julien Hazebroucq (France)
Selection: Family
Bill Whirity (United States)
Selection: International
Fabienne Galula (France)
Selection: International
Joseph Catté (France)
Selection: They Dared
Conor Finnegan (Ireland)
Selection: They Dared
Mathilde Faisant, Camille Duveau (France)
Selection: International
Alma Weber (Germany)
Selection: Women's Words
Armand Robin (France)
Selection: Women's Words
Julia Boutteville (France)
Selection: International
Arthur Molinier (France)
Selection: International
Idan Zakai (Israel)
Selection: Animation
Ricky Merino (Spain)
Selection: International
Terry Thomas (United Kingdom)
Selection: Animation
Nabil Senhaji (France)
Selection: International
Pablo Guerrero (Spain)
Selection: International
Roger Villarroya, Mario Rico (Spain)
Selection: International
Armand Robin (France)
Selection: Women's Words
Richard Mans (New Zealand)
Selection: International
Damien Kazan (France)
Selection: International
Yann Courté (France)
Selection: International
Sacha Goedegebure (Singapore)
Selection: International
Amélie Onzon & Emmanuel Tenenbaum (Netherlands)
Selection: Women's Words
Johan Lanoé (France)
Selection: Women's Words
Laurent Steiner (France)
Selection: International
Ben Grace (United Kingdom)
Selection: International